Program st. a ml. přípravky
31.03. út | 17,00 | trénink | 31.03. út | 17,00 | trénink | ||
02.04. čt | 17,30 | trénink | 02.04. čt | 17,30 | trénink | ||
07.04. út | 17,00 | trénink | 07.04. út | 17,00 | trénink | ||
08.04 st | 17,00 | TJ Černý Dub-FC N.Hodějovice | 12 | ||||
09.04. čt | 17,30 | FC N.Hodějovice-TJ Slavoj Ledenice | 13 | 09.04. čt | 16,30 | FC N.Hodějovice-TJ Slavoj Srubec | 13 |
13.04. po | 17,00 | FC Mariner Bavorovice-FC N.Hodějovice | 14 | ||||
14.04. út | 17,00 | trénink | 14.04. út | 17,00 | trénink | ||
16.04. čt | 17,00 | TJ Slavoj Srubec-FC Nové Hodějovice | 14 | 16.04. čt | 17,00 | trénink | |
21.04. út | 17,00 | FC N.Hodějovice-SK Lišov | 15 | 22.04. st | 16,30 | TJ Kamenný Újezd-FC N.Hodějovice | 15 |
23.04. čt | 17,00 | trénink | 23.04. čt | 17,00 | trénink | ||
24.04. pá | 18,00 | TJ Spartak T.Sviny-FC N.Hodějovice | 16 | 24.04. pá | 17,00 | TJ Spartak T.Sviny-FC N.Hodějovice | 12 |
28.04. út | 17,00 | trénink | 28.04. út | 17,00 | trénink | ||
30.04. čt | 17,00 | trénink | 30.04.čt | 17,00 | FC N.Hodějovice-TJ Calofrig Borovany | 16 | |
05.05. út | 17,00 | trénink | 05.05. út | 16,30 | Loko ČB-FC N.Hodějovice | 17 | |
07.05. čt | 17,00 | trénink | 07.05. čt | 17,00 | trénink | ||
12.05. út | 17,00 | trénink | 12.05. út | 17,00 | trénink | ||
14.05. čt | 17,00 | FC N.Hodějovice-TJ Kamenný Újezd | 18 | 13.05. st | 17,00 | FC N.Hodějovice-SKP ČB C | 18 |
19.05. út | 17,00 | trénink | |||||
20.05. st | 17,00 | FMA A-FC N.Hodějovice | 19 | ||||
21.05. čt | 17,00 | trénink | 21.05. čt | 17,00 | trénink | ||
23.05.so | 15,00 | TJ Nové Hrady-FC N.Hodějovice | 19 | ||||
26.05. út | 17,00 | trénink | 26.05. út | 17,00 | trénink | ||
28.05. čt | 18,00 | FC N.Hodějovice-FK Boršov nad Vltavou | 20 | 28.05. čt | 17,00 | FC N.Hodějovice-SK Lišov | 20 |
01.06. po | 17,00 | TJ Slavoj Ledenice-FC N.Hodějovice | 21 | ||||
02.06. út | 16,30 | Loko ČB C-FC N.Hodějovice | 21 | 02.06 út | 17,00 | trénink | |
04.06. čt | 17,00 | trénink | 04.06. čt | 17,00 | trénink | ||
09.06. út | 17,00 | trénink | 09.06. út | 17,00 | trénink | ||
11.06. čt | 18,00 | FC N.Hodějovice-TJ Sokol Olešnice | 22 | 11.06. čt | 17,00 | FC N.Hodějovice-SK Rudolfov | 22 |
po | út | st | čt | pá | so | ne |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |